Skip Navigation Links

Nevezések a 24. Hungarian Openre

2019. július 11.

Ausztria

Michael Holzapfel

Csehország

Jan Matuscin, Jakub Hasil, Patrik Purket, Pavla Misikova

Franciaország

Charlie Amans, Jeremy Godat, Soloh Mananarivo, Etienne Gastineau

Hongkong

Férfiak: YU Tsz Kit, FUNG Cheuk Yin, AU Kar Chun (Hong Kong 1),
YAO Kai Hang, HUNG Chun Man, LAM Chi Wai (Hong Kong 2)

Nõk: HO Yin Chiu, YAN Nuo, CHENG Yuen (Hong Kong 1),
LAM Yuen Ping, TAI Pui Hei, CHAN Lam (Hong Kong 2)

Németország

David Zentarra, Christopher Zentarra, Stefan Blank (FFC Hagen 1)
Sven Walter, Florian Krick, Maximilan Duchene, András Malik (FFC Hagen 2)
Andre Lange, Arne Twer, Philipp Graefenstein, Frida Varga (FFC Hagen 3)
Peter Händel, Thomas Lämmle, Ivan Ascención (TV Bühlertal)
Lina Marie Kurenbach (Flying Feet Haspe)
Michael Nölle
Lars Oliver Hüsecken
Regine Zentarra
Ludwig Zentarra
Jan Henrik Siewert

Olaszország

Férfiak: Alberto Pampallona, Francesco Colombo

Szerbia

Csikós Gergely, Krunc Màrió, Triznya Martin, Visnyovszki Noel (Csantavér)

Szlovákia

Nõk: Bagos Viktória (Királyhelmec)

Férfiak: Sebastian Költõ (Királyhelmec)

Magyarország

Nõk: Fehér Judit, Nagy Diána, Pelczer-Földi Nikoletta, Polónyi Ágnes, Tánczos Krisztina (Újszászi VVSE)
Becskereki Barbara, Farkas Lila, Vachal Krisztina (Újszászi VVSE)
Fülöp Áldáska, Gulyás Adrienn, Orcifalvi Tímea (Újszászi VVSE)
Kaszonyi Viktória, Kovács Brigitta, Lakatos Daniella (Újszászi VVSE)
Héder-Vágó Henriett, Hornyák Erzsébet, Horváth Orsolya, Németh Barbara, Szaszkó Dorka (Újszászi VVSE, Pusztaszer PISZE SE)
Buki Napsugár, Gyapjas Adrienn, Hegedûs Petra, Kiss Bettina (Pusztaszer PISZE SE)
Balogh Eszter, Gyalog Csenge, Sillinger Zsanett, Udvari Boglárka (Cserszegtomaji SK)
Dósa-Urbán Kitti, Dósa-Urbán Nándor, Ézsiás Tibor, Ézsiás Zsófia, Földi Béla (Újszászi VVSE)
Bakó Lili, Barta Karolina, Konka Tímea (Újszászi VVSE)
Csák Vivien, Diós Letícia, Fehér Valéria (Újszászi VVSE)

Férfiak: Becskereki Sándor, Herczeg Gábor, Kézér Zsolt, Tóth Gábor (Újszászi VVSE)
Kaló Gábor, Kaló László, Kanálos Péter (Újszászi VVSE)
Hartyányi Dániel, Juhász István, Konka Gábor, Lakatos Attila, Sipos Péter (Újszászi VVSE)
Dr. Bogár László, Csák Dávid, Kökény Zoltán, Nózsi Péter (Újszászi VVSE)
Bábosik Ádám, Csabai Gábor, Kovács Evelin (Újszászi VVSE)
Czétényi Krisztián, Nagy László, Varga-Nagy Bálint (Újszászi VVSE)
Bíró Patrik, Sebõk Roland, Zsigmond Tamás (Újszászi VVSE)
Csobai Levente, Jónás Károly Krisztián, Konka Dániel, Kulcsár Zalán (Újszászi VVSE)
Kovács Márton, Molnár Dániel, Molnár Gergõ (Újszászi VVSE)
Kökény Martin, Lakatos Zoltán, Takács Zoltán (Újszászi VVSE)
Gajdos Tibor, Gulyás Zoltán, Harsányi Zoltán, Ráski Lajos, Tóth Gergõ, Tóth Roland, Ifj. Fehér János, Galambos Lészló, Kenyeres Krisztián (Újszászi VVSE)
Dékány Dávid, Fehér Zsolt, Németh Mátyás, Pigler Tamás, Simon Márk, Terecskei Róbert, Vágó Tibor (Pusztaszer PISZE SE)
Nyisztor Zoltán, Csorba Márk, Kleics Dávid (Borjád SE)
Farsang András, Farsang Imre, Nagy Mátyás (Cserszegtomaji SK)
Koszorús Sámuel, Sándor Barnabás, Széles László (Cserszegtomaji SK)
Kárvázy Mátyás, Kelcz Renáta, Kelcz Szílvia Kozma Gergõ Lõrincz Ferenc (Pánd)
Árvai Milán Árva Tamás, Lõrincz Tamás (Tápióbicske ST)
Lõrincz Zoltán Mezei Gábor Nagy Máté (Tápióbicske ST)
Honti Lívia, Kiss Barbara, Lõrincz Bettina, Malatinszki Viktória, Szigedi Barbara,
Szigedi Hanna (Tápióbicske ST)
Baranyai Benett, Huszár Emil, Lukács Márton, Takács Endre (Nagykanizsa ZSE)
Farkas Balázs, Horváth Gergõ, Lukács Benedek (Nagykanizsa ZSE)